2019

08-11Het Bos - Sint NiklaasAcid Mothers Temple (JP)
Petbrick (BR/UK)
Parasite (BE)
06-11De Casino - Sint Niklaas (BE)Rick de Leeuw & band (NL)
13-10't Schallemaaj - Ossenisse (NL)Silverhands (US)
15-09't Schallemaaj - Ossenisse (NL)Thomas Zwijsen (NL)
Wiki Krawczyk (PL)
31-08Chillsoos Backyard - Westdorpe (NL)Peuk (BE)
Designer Violence (NL)
Stranger Dimensions (NL)
Sauro Locchi (NL)
Slaughter the Giant (BE)
Geen Dienst (NL)
Vonnis (BE)
Droomdienst (NL)
To live among wolves (NL)
Another Now (NL)
Urban Graveyard (NL)
21-07Groene Ster - Leeuwarden (NL)S10 (NL)
Feng Suave (NL)
Recoil performance group (DK)
KING AYISOBA & Bongo All Stars Band (GH)
Idiott Smith (NL)
Honey Harper (US)
CLUB GEWALT (NL)
Claw Boys Claw (NL)
Bazart (BE)
Whispering Sons (BE)
Nothing (NL)
21-06't Schallemaaj - Ossenisse (NL)Caponez (BE)
09-06Reunië op de Kiosk - Philippine (NL)Sweet Lord Animals (BE)
01-06Vestrock - Hulst (NL)De Hobbyisten (NL)
Fata Boom (NL)
Helga van Leur (NL)
Davina Michelle (NL)
Moncrieff (UK)
Navarone (NL)
AAD (NL)
T!m Ned (US)
Donnie (NL)
The wood burning savages (NIE)
Frans Bauer (NL)
Sons (BE)
Broken witt Rebels (UK)
White Lies (UK)
From Inside (UK)
Memphis Maniacs (NL)
Evil Invaders (BE)
Nothing But Thieves (UK)
Fangclub (UK)
Mental Theo (NL)
Nervo (AU)
31-05Vestrock - Hulst (NL)Risky Roads (NL)
The Bony King of Nowhere (BE)
Nona (NL)
Anemone (NL)
Merol (NL)
Black Honey (UK)
De Kraaien (NL)
Hermitage Green (IE)
Rondé (NL)
She drew the gun (UK)
Bizzey (NL)
Heads / Drive Like Maria (NL/BE/UK)
Triggerfinger (BE)
King Kong Company (IE)
Pink Oculus (NL)
Kaiser Chiefs (UK)
11-05Hrieps Festival - Grijpskerke (NL)Høken met de Heinoos (NL)
Snaggletoöth (NL)
The Supersonics (NL)
WC Experience (NL)
Pro-Pain (US)
Sweet Lord Animals (NL)
Still Counting (DE)
BZB (NL)
Hellbilly Hookerpunch (NL)
Woodworks (NL)
Joyrock (NL)
Dry Riverbed Trio (NL)
Fleddy Melculy (BE)
Oefening Kweekt Kunst (NL)
The Dirty Daddies (NL)
Rankov (NL)
07-05De Casino - Sint Niklaas (BE)Swallow The Sun (FIN)
Oceans Of Slumber (US)
Marche Funebre (BE)
Aeonian Sorrow (FI/GR)
05-05't Schallemaaj - Ossenisse (NL)The Deltaz (US)
04-04De Casino - Sint Niklaas (BE)We Stood Like Kings (BE)
Slumberland (BE)
29-03't Beest - Goes (NL)Focus (NL)
22-03De Casino - Sint Niklaas (BE)Whispering Sons (BE)
The Germans (BE)
18-03Antwerp Music City - Antwerpen (BE)Psychonaut (BE)
Desert Storm (UK)
Ember (BE)
16-03de Pit - Terneuzen (NL)Fractured Insanity (BE)
Carrion (BE)
Slaughter the Giant (BE)
08-03't Schallemaaj - Ossenisse (NL)Sweet Lord Animals (NL)
03-03't Schallemaaj - Ossenisse (NL)Paul Batto Jr. (SI)
21-02De Casino - Sint Niklaas s(BE)Jan Verstraeten (BE)
Innerwoud (BE)
02-02De Pit - Terneuzen (NL)Ænima (BE)
25-01Brielpoort - Deinze (BE)Sick of it All (US)
Terror (US)
Municipal Waste (US)
Walls of Jericho (US)
Booze & Glory (UK)
Siberian Meat Grinder (RU)