2005

30-12The Cave - Amsterdam (NL)Nothus (UK)
Truckdriver JNR (UK)
A Switch Below (BE)
29-12TMT - Roosendaal (NL)Nothus (UK)
Truckdriver JNR (UK)
A Switch Below (BE)
28-12The Frontline - Gent (BE)Nothus (UK)
Days of Betrayal (BE)
Truckdriver JNR (UK)
27-12Panique d'O - Mechelen (BE)Nothus (UK)
Truckdriver JNR (UK)
Ashville (BE)
22-12Boerderij - Zoetermeer (NL)Opeth (SE)
Burst (SE)
18-12Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)Hypocrisy (SE)
Exodus (US)
Entombed (SE)
Naglfar (SE)
Onslaught (UK)
Wintersun (FI)
Aborted (BE)
In-Quest (BE)
Primordial (IE)
Fear my Thoughts (DE)
09-12The Frontline - Gent (BE)Officium Triste (NL)
Burning Saviours (SE)
Willow's Whisper (BE)
In Age and Sadness (NL)
08-12Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)Dark Tranquillity (SE)
Chimaira (US)
Hatesphere (DK)
07-12013 - Tilburg (NL)Life Of Agony (US)
06-12Vooruit - Gent (BE)Life of Agony (US)
03-12Godless 6
Harry's Bar - Stoke on Trent (UK)
Hudson (UK)
Burnt (UK)
Enemo-J (UK)
Parade of Enemies (UK)
The Day After (NL)
Nothus (UK)
Long Time Dead (UK)
Deadeye (UK)
Razorwire (UK)
Apogee (UK)
Kzch (UK)
26-11Metalcore 2005
Hoekse Rakkers - Hoek (NL)
Polluted Inheritance (NL)
X-Tinxion (NL)
Incarnate (NL)
23-11Biebob - Vosselaar (BE)Destruction (DE)
Candlemass (SE)
After All (BE)
Deathchain (FI)
20-11Biebob - Vosselaar (BE)The Haunted (SE)
God Forbid (US)
God Dethroned (NL)
12-11The Frontline - Gent (BE)In-Quest (BE)
Inhuman Hatred (BE)
30-10The Frontline - Gent (BE)The Prophecy (UK)
Insanity Reigns Supreme (BE)
Thurisaz (BE)
Darzamat (PL)
29-10Opblaaspop IV
Jeffrey's - Sas van Gent (NL)
The Prophecy (UK)
The Day After (NL)
Insanity Reigns Supreme (BE)
Ten-13 (NL)
Misantropical (NL)
28-10The Cave - Amsterdam (NL)The Prophecy (UK)
Ten-13 (NL)
Insanity Reigns Supreme (BE)
22-10Metal Female Voices 3
Oktoberhallen - Wieze (BE)
Lacuna Coil (IT)
Leaves' Eyes (NO)
After Forever (NL)
Asrai (NL)
Epica (NL)
Mercury Rain (FR)
Midnattsol (DE/NO)
Skeptical Minds (BE)
Elis (LI)
The Legion of Hetheria (MX)
Autumn (NL)
Anachronia (FR)
01-10Lintfabriek - Kontich (BE)Kylesa (US)
Thee Plague of Gentlemen (BE)
The Perth Express (PL)
30-09Drop Inn - Oostburg (NL)Badly Preserved (NL)
26-09The Frontline - Gent (BE)Vader (PL)
Rotting Christ (GR)
Anorexia Nervoas (FR)
Lost Soul (PL)
23-09Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)Sonata Arctica (FI)
Symphorce (DE)
Machine Men (FI)
16-09Tivoli - Utrecht (NL)Sylver Myst (NL)
The Wounded (NL)
03-09Jeffrey's - Sas van Gent (NL)The Dirty Scums (NL)
06-08Lokerse Feesten - Lokeren (BE)Iggy & the Stooges (US)
Millionaire (BE)
Hulk (BE)
23-07Nevelfest
Bouckenborg park - Merksem (BE)
Enthroned (BE)
In-Quest (BE)
Suhrim (BE)
Panchrysia (BE)
Witchsmeller Pursuivant (BE)
Changer (IS)
Keltgar (BE)
Lemuria (BE)
17-07Dour Festival - Dour (BE)The Leve11ers (UK)
The Supersuckers (US)
Hulk (BE)
16-07Dour Festival - Dour (BE)Front 242 (BE)
The Young Gods (CH)
Alec Empire (DE)
Napalm Death (UK)
Murphy's Law (US)
Eths (FR)
Jesu (UK)
Born from pain (NL)
Deadsoil (DE)
Lawstreet 16 (BE)
15-07Dour Festival - Dour (BE)Hawkwind (UK)
Anthrax (US)
Laibach (SK)
Fantomas (US)
Cult of Luna (SE)
Walls of Jericho (US)
Entombed (SE)
Cataract (CH)
Unsane (US)
Resistance (BE)
Lofofora (FR)
F.A.K.E. (BE)
14-07Dour Festival - Dour (BE)Millionaire (BE)
Isis (US)
Nashville Pussy (US)
Blutch (US)
AmenRa (BE)
26-06Graspop Metal Meeting
Dessel (BE)
Iron Maiden (UK)
Lacuna Coil (IT)
Dream Theater (US)
Dark Tranquillity (SE)
Dio (US)
Nuclear Assault (US)
Yngwie malmsteen (SE)
Aborted (BE)
Primal Fear (DE)
Oceans of Sadness (BE)
Dragonforce (UK)
25-06Graspop Metal Meeting
Dessel (BE)
Anthrax (US)
Slayer (US)
Sirenia (NO)
Accept (DE)
Mastodon (US)
Hatebreed (US)
Kamelot (US)
Gorefest (NL)
Epica (NL)
Peter Pan Speedrock (NL)
Soilwork (SE)
Skitsoy (BE)
24-06Graspop Metal Meeting
Dessel (BE)
Within Temptation (NL)
Metal Church (US)
Papa Roach (US)
Axamenta (BE)
Helmet (US)
Cowboys & Aliens (BE)
Caliban (DE)
Alter Bridge (US)
Sengir (BE)
Immolation (US)
The*Ga*Ga*s (UK/JP/BR)
Judasville (NL)
Chimaera (BE)
20-06The Frontline - Gent (BE)Blood Duster (AU)
Leng Tch'e (BE)
Isle of Man (NL)
18-06Fields of Rock
Gofferpark - Nijmegen (NL)
Rammstein (DE)
Flogging Molly (US)
Black Sabbath (UK)
Soulfly (BR/US)
Machine Head (US)
Helmet (US)
Audioslave (US)
Chimaira (US)
Velvet Revolver (US)
After Forever (NL)
Gorefest (NL)
Slayer (US)
The Dillinger Escape Plan (US)
Autumn (NL)
Motorhead (UK)
Mastodon (US)
Papa Roach (US)
Team Sleep (US)
11-06Lintfabriek - Kontich (BE)Cephalic Carnage (US)
04-06Starz - Sint Niklaas (BE)Killer (BE)
Double Diamond (BE)
03-06Kreekrock
Westdorpe (NL)
Phono (NL)
Immer Tydelyck (NL)
Aradia (NL)
The Day After (NL)
Lyn (NL)
28-05't Oud Liefken - Zomergem (BE)Unearthly Trance (US)
Ramesses (UK)
Wall of Sleep (HU)
25-05AB - Brussel (BE)Life of Agony (US)
Bloodsimple (US)
14-05Meadow Fest
Wachtebeke (BE)
Orphanage (NL)
God Dethroned (NL)
Autumn (NL)
Dreadlock Pussy (NL)
Do or Die (BE)
Xystus (NL)
Death Before Disco (BE)
Badly Preserved (NL)
Illyrian (BE)
13-05The Frontline - Gent (BE)K-Again (IT)
Illyrian (BE)
Days of Betrayal (BE)
07-05Dynamo Open Air - Hellendoorn (NL)Anthrax (US)
Jon Oliva's Pain (US)
Testament (US)
Obituary (US)
Gorefest (NL)
Evergrey (SE)
Lääz Rockit (US)
Trivium (US)
Masterplan (DE)
3 Inches of Blood (CA)
Mercenary (DK)
02-05Biebob - Vosselaar (BE)Anathema (UK)
30-04Face Your Underground
Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)
Illdisposed (DK)
Rotten Sound (FI)
Aborted (BE)
Pig Destroyer (US)
Severe Torture (NL)
Haemorrhage (ES)
Suhrim (BE)
Leng Tch'e (BE)
Thee Plague of Gentlemen (BE)
Lemuria (BE)
23-04Belgian Doomnight 3
De Centrale - Gent (BE)
Esoteric (UK)
Count Raven (SE)
Place of Skulls (US)
Officium Triste (NL)
Mirror of Deception (DE)
The Gates of Slumber (US)
Pale Divine (US)
Rising Dust (FR)
Doomshine (DE)
Ataraxie (FR)
22-04Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)Gwar (US)
In-Quest (BE)
15-04Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)Morbid Angel (US)
Hatesphere (DK)
Leng Tch'e (BE)
11-04De Centrale - Gent (BE)36 Crazyfists (US)
Twelve Tribes (US)
From First to last (US)
09-04Jeffrey's - Sas van Gent (NL)Smalltown Cynics (NL)
Slachthondt (NL)
Ten-13 (NL)
08-04Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)Brant Bjork (US)
High On Fire (US)
Alabama Thunderpussy (US)
Vic du Monte's Idiot Prayer (US)
Winnebago Deal (UK)
30-05De Centrale - Gent (BE)The Dillinger Escape Plan (US)
AmenRa (BE)
The SetUp (BE)
21-03The Frontline - Gent (BE)Conquest of Steel (UK)
Double Diamond (BE)
Scavenger (IE)
20-03Little Devil - Tilburg (NL)Conquest of Steel (UK)
Scavenger (IE)
19-03Opblaaspop
Jeffrey's - Sas van Gent (NL)
Incarnate (NL)
Conquest of Steel (UK)
Scavenger (IE)
System Error (NL)
18-03Lintfabriek - Kontich (BE)Crowbar (US)
Rudrum Inc (DE)
Path of no Return (SE)
19-02The Frontline - Gent (BE)Rompeprop (NL)
Cliteater (NL)
Serial Butcher (BE)
Leprasy (BE)
18-02Lintfabriek - Kontich (BE)Bleeding Through US)
Cult of Luna (SE)
10-02Hof ter Lo - Antwerpen (BE)Megadeth (US)
Diamond Head (UK)
06-02't Beest - Goes (NL)Ancient Rites (BE)
Lord Belial (SE)
Hatred (NL)
Burial (NL)
27-01The Frontline - Gent (BE)Incarnate (NL)